Alex Gaskell0.000.00227.0052.44279.44
Alex McKenna24.000.0024.000.000.00
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi0.000.0081.0018.2799.27
Ant Childs0.000.00171.0060.00231.00
Boris Grubic0.0022.5036.000.0058.50
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic0.000.00270.0052.44322.44
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan0.0025.00113.0023.39161.39
Donald Bogle0.000.00191.0028.39219.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Herring36.000.0036.000.000.00
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon39.600.00239.0031.60231.00
James Day91.200.00233.0023.20165.00
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James May0.000.00189.007.44196.44
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie Rutt-22.000.00279.0035.95336.95
Joe Shepherd0.000.00156.000.00156.00
John Gorringe57.9836.660.0021.320.00
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse0.0095.00331.0055.00481.00
Matt Cook9.000.009.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith277.32-140.00336.0081.320.00
Paul Hartley-160.2367.67185.0031.60444.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway41.600.00113.0027.4398.83
Serge Lang0.0020.0090.0015.00125.00
Si Court53.930.00236.007.93190.00
Sol Elliot0.000.0059.0048.88107.88
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows0.000.00173.0030.43203.43
Tom Rex0.000.00189.0044.99233.99
Zac Herd27.000.0037.000.0010.00