Alex Gaskell-9.800.00352.2052.44414.44
Alex McKenna12.000.00133.400.00121.40
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi22.400.00103.4018.2799.27
Andy SB36.000.00203.800.00167.80
Ant Childs26.000.00382.4060.00416.40
Boris Grubic0.0022.5036.000.0058.50
Callum Parker0.000.0091.800.0091.80
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic27.000.00432.0052.44457.44
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan12.0025.00172.0035.89220.89
Donald Bogle16.000.00234.0028.39246.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Boughton36.000.0036.000.000.00
George Herring33.000.00179.400.00146.40
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon29.000.00444.4031.60447.00
James Day46.400.00414.4023.20391.20
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James May15.000.00283.607.44276.04
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie Rutt4.400.00480.4035.95511.95
Joe Shepherd21.000.00296.000.00275.00
John Gorringe0.0036.660.0021.3257.98
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse-63.6095.00402.4055.00616.00
Matt Cook9.000.009.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith36.00-140.00593.8081.32499.12
Paul Hartley-95.8367.67249.4031.60444.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway0.000.00113.0027.43140.43
Serge Lang18.0020.00108.0015.00125.00
Si Court15.000.00298.007.93290.93
Sol Elliot12.000.0071.0048.88107.88
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows9.000.00276.6030.43298.03
Tom Rex11.000.00333.8044.99367.79
Zac Herd0.000.0068.400.0068.40