Alex Gaskell25.200.00252.2052.44279.44
Alex McKenna77.800.0077.800.000.00
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi22.400.00103.4018.2799.27
Andy SB44.800.0044.800.000.00
Ant Childs46.400.00217.4060.00231.00
Boris Grubic0.0022.5036.000.0058.50
Callum Parker11.800.0041.800.0030.00
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic72.000.00342.0052.44322.44
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan9.0025.00122.0023.39161.39
Donald Bogle0.000.00191.0028.39219.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Herring43.400.0083.400.0040.00
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon84.400.00283.8031.60231.00
James Day155.600.00297.4023.20165.00
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James May0.000.00189.007.44196.44
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie Rutt0.800.00341.8035.95376.95
Joe Shepherd8.000.00189.000.00181.00
John Gorringe57.9836.660.0021.320.00
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse42.4095.00373.4055.00481.00
Matt Cook9.000.009.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith262.62-140.00413.8081.3292.50
Paul Hartley-125.8367.67219.4031.60444.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway41.600.00113.0027.4398.83
Serge Lang18.0020.00108.0015.00125.00
Si Court82.930.00265.007.93190.00
Sol Elliot12.000.0071.0048.88107.88
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows29.000.00202.0030.43203.43
Tom Rex55.800.00264.8044.99253.99
Zac Herd10.400.0050.400.0040.00