Alex Gaskell112.000.00227.0052.44167.44
Alex McKenna24.000.0024.000.000.00
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi6.600.0081.0018.2792.67
Ant Childs45.000.00171.0060.00186.00
Boris Grubic0.0022.5036.000.0058.50
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic90.000.00270.0052.44232.44
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan39.0025.00113.0023.39122.39
Donald Bogle44.000.00191.0028.39175.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Herring36.000.0036.000.000.00
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon29.600.00239.0021.60231.00
James Day91.200.00233.0023.20165.00
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie May-10.000.000.000.0010.00
Jamie Rutt-22.000.00279.0035.95336.95
Joe Shepherd70.000.00156.000.0086.00
John Gorringe57.9836.660.0021.320.00
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse32.0095.00331.0055.00449.00
Matt Cook9.000.009.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith277.32-140.00336.0081.320.00
Paul Hartley-160.2367.67185.0031.60444.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway41.600.00113.0027.4398.83
Serge Lang125.0020.0090.0015.000.00
Si Court53.930.00236.007.93190.00
Sol Elliot107.880.0059.0048.880.00
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows63.000.00173.0030.43140.43
Tom Rex18.000.00189.0044.99215.99
Zac Herd27.000.0037.000.0010.00