Alex Gaskell61.200.00288.2052.44279.44
Alex McKenna77.800.0077.800.000.00
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi22.400.00103.4018.2799.27
Andy SB95.800.0095.800.000.00
Ant Childs118.400.00289.4060.00231.00
Boris Grubic0.0022.5036.000.0058.50
Callum Parker55.800.0085.800.0030.00
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic108.000.00378.0052.44322.44
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan34.5025.00135.0035.89161.39
Donald Bogle18.000.00209.0028.39219.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Boughton18.000.0018.000.000.00
George Herring88.400.00128.400.0040.00
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon111.400.00347.8031.60268.00
James Day100.400.00333.4023.20256.20
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James May18.000.00207.007.44196.44
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie Rutt53.800.00394.8035.95376.95
Joe Shepherd50.000.00231.000.00181.00
John Gorringe57.9836.660.0021.320.00
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse69.4095.00400.4055.00481.00
Matt Cook9.000.009.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith-20.38-140.00485.8081.32447.50
Paul Hartley-95.8367.67249.4031.60444.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway41.600.00113.0027.4398.83
Serge Lang18.0020.00108.0015.00125.00
Si Court47.000.00283.007.93243.93
Sol Elliot12.000.0071.0048.88107.88
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows56.000.00229.0030.43203.43
Tom Rex57.800.00291.8044.99278.99
Zac Herd19.400.0059.400.0040.00