Alex Gaskell91.200.00318.2052.44279.44
Alex McKenna103.400.00103.400.000.00
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi22.400.00103.4018.2799.27
Andy SB131.800.00131.800.000.00
Ant Childs112.400.00320.4060.00268.00
Boris Grubic0.0022.5036.000.0058.50
Callum Parker61.800.0091.800.0030.00
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic126.000.00396.0052.44322.44
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan34.5025.00135.0035.89161.39
Donald Bogle27.000.00218.0028.39219.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Boughton36.000.0036.000.000.00
George Herring106.400.00146.400.0040.00
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon143.000.00379.4031.60268.00
James Day136.400.00369.4023.20256.20
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James May43.600.00232.607.44196.44
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie Rutt67.400.00408.4035.95376.95
Joe Shepherd62.000.00243.000.00181.00
John Gorringe57.9836.660.0021.320.00
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse69.4095.00400.4055.00481.00
Matt Cook9.000.009.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith15.62-140.00521.8081.32447.50
Paul Hartley-95.8367.67249.4031.60444.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway41.600.00113.0027.4398.83
Serge Lang18.0020.00108.0015.00125.00
Si Court47.000.00283.007.93243.93
Sol Elliot12.000.0071.0048.88107.88
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows81.600.00254.6030.43203.43
Tom Rex67.800.00301.8044.99278.99
Zac Herd28.400.0068.400.0040.00