Alex Gaskell27.000.00115.0042.44130.44
Alex McKenna24.000.0024.000.000.00
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi0.000.0081.0011.6792.67
Ant Childs18.000.00144.0060.00186.00
Boris Grubic58.5022.5036.000.000.00
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic123.940.00162.0052.4490.50
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan21.0025.0095.0023.39122.39
Donald Bogle18.000.00128.0028.39138.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Herring36.000.0036.000.000.00
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon80.000.00167.0015.00102.00
James Day36.000.00143.000.00107.00
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie May-10.000.000.000.0010.00
Jamie Rutt36.000.00192.0035.95191.95
Joe Shepherd18.000.00104.000.0086.00
John Gorringe57.9836.660.0021.320.00
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse209.0095.00214.0055.00155.00
Matt Cook0.000.000.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith169.32-140.00228.0081.320.00
Paul Hartley-216.8367.67105.0025.00414.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway98.830.0078.0020.830.00
Serge Lang125.0020.0090.0015.000.00
Si Court47.930.00130.007.9390.00
Sol Elliot69.880.0021.0048.880.00
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows27.000.0090.0020.4383.43
Tom Rex30.000.00124.0038.39132.39
Zac Herd9.000.0019.000.0010.00