Alex Clarke60.000.0060.000.000.00
Alex Gaskell0.000.00148.3310.00158.33
Alex Hornsby5.000.005.000.000.00
Ali Gourlay15.000.00105.000.0090.00
Ali Wilson-0.0075.56831.6720.00927.23
Andrea Fillipi0.000.0065.000.0065.00
Andreas Georgiou34.7212.2252.500.0030.00
Ant Childs44.330.00243.330.00199.00
Boris Grubic22.500.00195.0030.00202.50
Chris Fountain112.670.00670.00117.00674.33
Chris Peacock15.0050.00845.83-377.00503.83
Damian Grubic103.330.00408.3330.00335.00
Dan Irving-0.00110.00429.170.00539.17
Daniel Kerrigan25.000.00175.8340.00190.83
Donald Bogle55.000.00336.6730.00311.67
Eddie Burrows54.1686.891,035.83-30.081,038.48
Fergus Kent15.000.00345.000.00330.00
George Lawson50.000.00150.000.00100.00
George Pilakoutas6.000.00153.336.00153.33
Haith Sheriff121.670.00964.1757.00899.50
Jack Congdon179.670.00196.6710.0027.00
James Bewley-5.8629.1435.000.0070.00
James Chang60.000.0060.000.000.00
James Day96.000.00705.0017.00626.00
James Eales27.500.0027.500.000.00
James Taylor-0.000.00524.1743.00567.17
Jamie May0.000.0045.000.0045.00
Jamie Rutt0.000.00477.5030.00507.50
Joe Huxley0.000.000.000.000.00
John Gorringe36.660.00125.830.0089.17
John Howell42.500.0042.500.000.00
Johnny Burrows-25.000.0087.5065.00177.50
Marcus McPhillips10.000.0037.500.0027.50
Matt Cook59.170.0079.170.0020.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-46.8427.500.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.00753.3357.00810.33
Michael Johnson10.000.0010.000.000.00
Mike Smith-140.000.001,307.50-574.00873.50
Paul Hartley67.670.00841.6749.00823.00
Rich Ewers45.000.0045.000.000.00
Rick Totten30.000.00590.0040.00600.00
Ross Broadway0.000.00260.0077.00337.00
Sam Hobbs12.500.0012.500.000.00
Serge Lang20.00100.00865.000.00945.00
Si Court146.000.00501.6740.00395.67
Sol Elliot70.000.0075.000.005.00
Sophus Ermgassen10.000.0010.000.000.00
Thibault-35.4483.891,016.67-514.00622.00
Tom Burrows0.000.001,050.8398.001,148.83
Tom Rex0.00103.891,083.33-447.00740.22