Alex Gaskell-43.800.00318.2052.44414.44
Alex McKenna121.400.00121.400.000.00
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi22.400.00103.4018.2799.27
Andy SB130.800.00167.800.0037.00
Ant Childs148.400.00356.4060.00268.00
Boris Grubic0.0022.5036.000.0058.50
Callum Parker61.800.0091.800.0030.00
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic-9.000.00396.0052.44457.44
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan0.0025.00160.0035.89220.89
Donald Bogle27.000.00218.0028.39219.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Boughton36.000.0036.000.000.00
George Herring106.400.00146.400.0040.00
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon179.000.00415.4031.60268.00
James Day37.400.00405.4023.20391.20
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James May79.600.00268.607.44196.44
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie Rutt-31.600.00444.4035.95511.95
Joe Shepherd94.000.00275.000.00181.00
John Gorringe57.9836.660.0021.320.00
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse-65.6095.00400.4055.00616.00
Matt Cook9.000.009.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith51.62-140.00557.8081.32447.50
Paul Hartley-95.8367.67249.4031.60444.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway0.000.00113.0027.43140.43
Serge Lang18.0020.00108.0015.00125.00
Si Court0.000.00283.007.93290.93
Sol Elliot12.000.0071.0048.88107.88
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows94.600.00267.6030.43203.43
Tom Rex0.000.00322.8044.99367.79
Zac Herd28.400.0068.400.0040.00