Alex Gaskell75.000.00200.0042.44167.44
Alex McKenna24.000.0024.000.000.00
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi6.600.0081.0018.2792.67
Ant Childs36.000.00162.0060.00186.00
Boris Grubic0.0022.5036.000.0058.50
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic54.000.00234.0052.44232.44
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan30.0025.00104.0023.39122.39
Donald Bogle44.000.00191.0028.39175.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Herring36.000.0036.000.000.00
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon-1.400.00208.0021.60231.00
James Day103.200.00197.0013.20107.00
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie May-10.000.000.000.0010.00
Jamie Rutt48.600.00264.0035.95251.35
Joe Shepherd58.000.00144.000.0086.00
John Gorringe57.9836.660.0021.320.00
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse139.0095.00301.0055.00312.00
Matt Cook9.000.009.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith241.32-140.00300.0081.320.00
Paul Hartley-142.2367.67173.0031.60414.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway15.600.0087.0027.4398.83
Serge Lang125.0020.0090.0015.000.00
Si Court26.930.00209.007.93190.00
Sol Elliot98.880.0050.0048.880.00
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows82.000.00145.0020.4383.43
Tom Rex83.600.00171.0044.99132.39
Zac Herd27.000.0037.000.0010.00