Alex Gaskell80.000.00168.0042.44130.44
Alex McKenna24.000.0024.000.000.00
Ali Wilson14.000.0014.000.000.00
Andrea Fillipi0.000.0081.0011.6792.67
Ant Childs18.000.00144.0060.00186.00
Boris Grubic58.5022.5036.000.000.00
Chris Fountain0.000.000.000.000.00
Chris Peacock15.0015.000.000.000.00
Damian Grubic159.940.00198.0052.4490.50
Dan Irving0.000.000.000.000.00
Daniel Kerrigan21.0025.0095.0023.39122.39
Donald Bogle35.000.00182.0028.39175.39
Eddie Burrows30.000.0015.0015.000.00
Fergus Kent15.0015.000.000.000.00
George Herring36.000.0036.000.000.00
George Pilakoutas0.006.000.0010.0016.00
Haith Sheriff33.0023.7218.0038.8847.60
Jack Congdon92.000.00179.0015.00102.00
James Day54.000.00161.000.00107.00
James Eales27.5027.500.000.000.00
James Taylor0.000.000.000.000.00
Jamie May-10.000.000.000.0010.00
Jamie Rutt90.000.00246.0035.95191.95
Joe Shepherd49.000.00135.000.0086.00
John Gorringe57.9836.660.0021.320.00
Jonathan Lule12.000.0012.000.000.00
Kalil Rouse200.0095.00265.0055.00215.00
Matt Cook9.000.009.000.000.00
Matt Huxley-19.34-19.340.000.000.00
Matt Shelley0.000.000.000.000.00
Mike Smith205.32-140.00264.0081.320.00
Paul Hartley-180.8367.67141.0025.00414.50
Rick Totten30.0030.000.000.000.00
Ross Broadway98.830.0078.0020.830.00
Serge Lang125.0020.0090.0015.000.00
Si Court-5.070.00177.007.93190.00
Sol Elliot98.880.0050.0048.880.00
Thibault-26.44-35.449.000.000.00
Tom Burrows62.000.00125.0020.4383.43
Tom Rex54.000.00148.0038.39132.39
Zac Herd27.000.0037.000.0010.00